RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
RankPlayerScoreDate
1GOOBER162.3402026-09-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1meat stain168.6102024-08-03
2water165.3302024-08-23
3If Sam164.5602021-12-22
4rat salad164.5302024-08-03
5joe163.7802025-05-19
6jilly163.6202021-09-22
7TripleSixObamaDickTattoo163.4102021-12-05
8dai163.2502021-09-27
9The Globglogobgalab162.5502021-11-07
10GOOBER162.3402026-09-26
11Upscale Recordings162.1902021-12-22
12RinyBruce162.1502023-01-07
13H.P.B. 28.6.23161.8202023-06-28
14Stargazer161.7702021-12-26
15mama161.6602021-09-20
16cp161.5902021-09-13
17mana161.5502021-09-11
18Mike Jones161.4502024-07-27
19H.P.B. 24.6.23161.4302023-06-24
20monkey77161.1902021-08-25
21LIGMA161.0502022-01-17
22lemon161.0302025-05-24
23H.P.B. 26.05.23160.9802023-05-26
24Cream Smack!160.9702022-10-11
25Mike Smoke160.9102024-09-11
26lindi160.8402021-09-16
27karl160.8302021-09-22
28sven160.7502021-09-10
29lp160.6902024-07-19
30xamdla160.6602021-09-06
31sexhaver160.5602024-08-03
32R. Karki160.4902024-07-01
33kkk160.4102023-01-23
3480085160.4002023-05-14
35hjkjhjh160.2802021-09-13
36zzzzzzz160.1902023-04-08
37SPUBBS!160.1702021-12-02