RankPlayerScoreDate
1Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-27
2Rolf.T513.8002026-10-27
3Jv510.5002026-10-27
4weyts451.3002026-10-28
5carlo427.3002026-10-27
6moimoi346.1002026-10-27
7job341.4002026-10-27
8pit339.7002026-10-27
9MARTIN B267.6002026-10-27
10Alena232.2002026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-22
2Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-21
3Rolf.T528.0002026-10-21
4JAY528.0002026-10-23
5élya528.0002026-10-24
6PASS528.0002026-10-25
7Jv510.5002026-10-27
8repopero504.2002026-10-22
9Michi501.7002026-10-26
10LCM473.1002026-10-26
11weyts451.3002026-10-28
12carlo443.3002026-10-26
13Todd439.3002026-10-26
14Mike417.0002026-10-23
15salvo373.5002026-10-26
16paolo1954362.0002026-10-24
17job361.5502026-10-22
18piter356.7002026-10-22
19MARTIN B348.1002026-10-25
20moimoi346.1002026-10-27
21pit339.7002026-10-27
22Druidesio331.7002026-10-22
23TEXAS327.0002026-10-22
24te311.0502026-10-22
25PC305.7002026-10-21
26gia300.0002026-10-25
27sover296.9002026-10-25
28champion53296.3002026-10-26
29Alena289.1002026-10-25
30giove56286.2002026-10-23
31JS276.2002026-10-22
32tjh268.5502026-10-26
33Ace high 21264.8002026-10-21
34fred33259.2002026-10-22
35gmc257.9002026-10-25
36meco253.5002026-10-21
37vito209.9002026-10-21
38Druido176.6002026-10-25
39christ170.9342026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
2Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
3Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06
4repopero811.7002026-10-07
5sergio713.0002026-10-04
6maxmoro530.6002026-10-06
7luis528.0002026-10-07
8Rolf.T528.0002026-10-08
9vaggelis1977528.0002026-10-08
10abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwx528.0002026-10-08
11oppelanina528.0002026-10-10
12TURRIO528.0002026-10-11
13SERGE Sète528.0002026-10-20
14JAY528.0002026-10-23
15élya528.0002026-10-24
16PASS528.0002026-10-25
17cézar525.9002026-10-14
18annetta524.0322026-10-10
19hk515.6002026-10-10
20Jv510.5002026-10-27
21Michi501.7002026-10-26
22Rolf--T498.0002026-09-28
23Rolf.498.0002026-10-02
24Rolf.T:498.0002026-10-06
25LCM473.1002026-10-26
26paolo1954469.5002026-09-28
27giove56468.3002026-10-15
28bondone463.1002026-10-12
29Bepi453.0002026-10-12
30weyts451.3002026-10-28
31ottoT444.1002026-10-10
32carlo443.3002026-10-26
33Todd439.3002026-10-26
34Serg437.4002026-10-18
35te437.0002026-09-28
36bfc428.5002026-10-15
37Mike417.0002026-10-23
38salvo408.3252026-10-01
39Rolf-T405.8002026-09-29
40moimoi398.5002026-10-10
41ciccio387.4002026-10-10
42jurek385.2002026-10-13
43job374.4502026-10-05
44PC369.4002026-09-29
45atir365.7002026-10-19
46WIIIII THE THIRD360.9002026-10-03
47piter360.4002026-10-01
48big360.0642026-10-11
49JOAQUIM354.1002026-10-03
50Waltrer348.1002026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Roland Swiss Nr.16.069.7002025-09-24
2Roland-+Swiss4.873.8002024-08-06
3R.D. Swiss4.787.3002024-10-30
4Roland Swiss - 014.736.4002024-07-17
5,Roland,=Swiss4.678.6002025-08-19
6.Roland.Swiss.4.628.8002024-12-27
7Roland Swiss4.604.1002024-02-11
8Roland Swiss 34.231.9002023-12-29
9Roland Swiss 14.042.5002023-12-23
10vivy3.985.2002025-05-14
11RS reicht heute nicht3.856.6002024-09-02
12Swiss Roland 13.852.3002023-12-24
13Roland+Swiss3.840.4002024-07-28
14Roland Swiss 23.809.3002023-12-27
15huak1948d13.769.2002022-09-04
16huak1948dbg3.758.9002022-08-04
17Roland Swiss 03.723.5002024-06-09
18R.D.=Swiss3.605.5002025-08-02
19huak1948db3.493.9002022-07-29
20Zu wenig 23.329.8002024-01-20
21Swiss Roland3.222.6002023-12-10
22Roland Swiss 003.129.1002024-06-21
23R S Reicht heute nicht3.112.5002024-08-11
24R2D23.075.1002024-01-20
25§Roland Swiss3.044.6002025-09-06
26huak1948d3.038.4002022-07-19
27Armin Pistole2.984.9002022-04-08
28R.D.von Swiss2.902.0002025-08-17
29Roland the Swiss 12.856.8002026-01-29
30Na, ja, so lala2.841.7002024-01-18
31Reicht heute nicht2.728.8002024-08-31
32Reicht wieder nicht2.723.2002024-02-10
33nazz2.675.7002024-04-23
34Roland,Swiss2.627.2002025-05-11
35Reicht nicht2.614.1002024-01-02
36Armin Grandiosa2.592.7002023-02-04
37Edmundosto2.578.4002022-03-31
38Edmondo44772.479.9002022-07-19
39Für heute ok RS2.394.0002024-03-30
40Corbin112.265.0002023-08-08
41Zu wenig2.263.9502023-12-15
42VFB2.261.4002023-04-26
43Edmondo472.250.0002022-04-10
44FCB2.215.6002024-02-10
45sabi'2.196.6002024-04-02
46Na Ja2.142.0002026-06-03
47Armin Gewinner2.123.4002022-04-03
48schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
49Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
50Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06