RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.704.0002026-10-15
2Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-15
3Rolf.T516.2002026-10-15
4giove56468.3002026-10-15
5bondone460.7002026-10-15
6bfc428.5002026-10-15
7moimoi325.5002026-10-15
8mihai302.9002026-10-15
9carlo297.0002026-10-15
10MARTIN B258.0502026-10-15
11Crees 93245.0502026-10-15
12JOAQUIM244.4002026-10-15
13vito236.0002026-10-15
14Alena181.0502026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-10
2Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
3oppelanina528.0002026-10-10
4Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-10
5TURRIO528.0002026-10-11
6Rolf.T528.0002026-10-12
7élya527.8002026-10-09
8SERGE Sète526.4002026-10-13
9cézar525.9002026-10-14
10annetta524.0322026-10-10
11hk515.6002026-10-10
12giove56468.3002026-10-15
13bondone463.1002026-10-12
14Bepi453.0002026-10-12
15Michi448.6002026-10-11
16ottoT444.1002026-10-10
17bfc428.5002026-10-15
18carlo419.7002026-10-13
19Todd416.4002026-10-11
20paolo1954416.2002026-10-10
21moimoi398.5002026-10-10
22ciccio387.4002026-10-10
23jurek385.2002026-10-13
24job363.3002026-10-09
25big360.0642026-10-11
26salvo330.7002026-10-14
27Jv325.8002026-10-11
28Serg304.0002026-10-09
29mihai302.9002026-10-15
30heinz283.3002026-10-12
31te279.6502026-10-14
32sover271.2002026-10-12
33gmc261.0002026-10-14
34MARTIN B258.0502026-10-15
35Crees 93245.0502026-10-15
36JOAQUIM244.4002026-10-15
37vito236.0002026-10-15
38fred33218.8002026-10-11
39Alena218.7502026-10-14
40TiinaT209.8002026-10-14
41christ168.6002026-10-14
42Alvin130.1002026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
2One1.908.8002026-09-21
3Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
4Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06
5repopero811.7002026-10-07
6sergio713.0002026-10-04
7giulio couzzi553.8002026-09-27
8maxmoro530.6002026-10-06
9luis528.0002026-10-07
10Rolf.T528.0002026-10-08
11vaggelis1977528.0002026-10-08
12abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwx528.0002026-10-08
13oppelanina528.0002026-10-10
14TURRIO528.0002026-10-11
15élya527.8002026-10-09
16bfc527.1002026-09-26
17blacky2526.9002026-09-17
18SERGE Sète526.4002026-10-13
19cézar525.9002026-10-14
20annetta524.0322026-10-10
21hk515.6002026-10-10
22Rolf..T513.0002026-09-25
23SERGE .Sète508.0002026-09-22
24Rolf-T498.0002026-09-19
25Rolf:T498.0002026-09-20
26Rolf--T498.0002026-09-28
27Rolf.498.0002026-10-02
28Rolf.T:498.0002026-10-06
29JJ482.3002026-09-19
30Michi479.3002026-09-28
31paolo1954469.5002026-09-28
32giove56468.3002026-10-15
33atir466.3002026-09-20
34bondone463.1002026-10-12
35Bepi453.0002026-10-12
36ottoT444.1002026-10-10
37te437.0002026-09-28
38GT422.5002026-09-23
39carlo419.7002026-10-13
40Todd416.4002026-10-11
41moimoi415.6002026-09-23
42Serg415.0502026-09-23
43salvo408.3252026-10-01
44ciccio387.4002026-10-10
45jurek385.2002026-10-13
46razorwire384.6002026-09-16
47Seb380.9002026-09-24
48job374.8002026-09-16
49Jv374.1002026-10-08
50PC369.4002026-09-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Roland Swiss Nr.16.069.7002025-09-24
2Roland-+Swiss4.873.8002024-08-06
3R.D. Swiss4.787.3002024-10-30
4Roland Swiss - 014.736.4002024-07-17
5,Roland,=Swiss4.678.6002025-08-19
6.Roland.Swiss.4.628.8002024-12-27
7Roland Swiss4.604.1002024-02-11
8Roland Swiss 34.231.9002023-12-29
9Roland Swiss 14.042.5002023-12-23
10vivy3.985.2002025-05-14
11RS reicht heute nicht3.856.6002024-09-02
12Swiss Roland 13.852.3002023-12-24
13Roland+Swiss3.840.4002024-07-28
14Roland Swiss 23.809.3002023-12-27
15huak1948d13.769.2002022-09-04
16huak1948dbg3.758.9002022-08-04
17Roland Swiss 03.723.5002024-06-09
18R.D.=Swiss3.605.5002025-08-02
19huak1948db3.493.9002022-07-29
20Zu wenig 23.329.8002024-01-20
21Swiss Roland3.222.6002023-12-10
22Roland Swiss 003.129.1002024-06-21
23R S Reicht heute nicht3.112.5002024-08-11
24R2D23.075.1002024-01-20
25§Roland Swiss3.044.6002025-09-06
26huak1948d3.038.4002022-07-19
27Armin Pistole2.984.9002022-04-08
28R.D.von Swiss2.902.0002025-08-17
29Roland the Swiss 12.856.8002026-01-29
30Na, ja, so lala2.841.7002024-01-18
31Reicht heute nicht2.728.8002024-08-31
32Reicht wieder nicht2.723.2002024-02-10
33nazz2.675.7002024-04-23
34Roland,Swiss2.627.2002025-05-11
35Reicht nicht2.614.1002024-01-02
36Armin Grandiosa2.592.7002023-02-04
37Edmundosto2.578.4002022-03-31
38Edmondo44772.479.9002022-07-19
39Für heute ok RS2.394.0002024-03-30
40Corbin112.265.0002023-08-08
41Zu wenig2.263.9502023-12-15
42VFB2.261.4002023-04-26
43Edmondo472.250.0002022-04-10
44FCB2.215.6002024-02-10
45sabi'2.196.6002024-04-02
46Na Ja2.142.0002026-06-03
47Armin Gewinner2.123.4002022-04-03
48schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
49One1.908.8002026-09-21
50Lio1.543.6502026-10-10