RankPlayerScoreDate
1Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-28
2Rolf.T486.5002026-10-28
3carlo378.7502026-10-28
4job378.2002026-10-28
5salvo329.7002026-10-29
6TJH292.6002026-10-28
7UYB267.5002026-10-28
8Alena223.7992026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-22
2Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-22
3JAY528.0002026-10-23
4élya528.0002026-10-24
5Rolf.T528.0002026-10-25
6PASS528.0002026-10-25
7Jv510.5002026-10-27
8repopero504.2002026-10-22
9Michi501.7002026-10-26
10LCM473.1002026-10-26
11weyts451.3002026-10-28
12carlo443.3002026-10-26
13Todd439.3002026-10-26
14Mike417.0002026-10-23
15job378.2002026-10-28
16salvo373.5002026-10-26
17paolo1954362.0002026-10-24
18piter356.7002026-10-22
19MARTIN B348.1002026-10-25
20moimoi346.1002026-10-27
21pit339.7002026-10-27
22Druidesio331.7002026-10-22
23TEXAS327.0002026-10-22
24te311.0502026-10-22
25gia300.0002026-10-25
26sover296.9002026-10-25
27champion53296.3002026-10-26
28TJH292.6002026-10-28
29Alena289.1002026-10-25
30giove56286.2002026-10-23
31UYB267.5002026-10-28
32gmc257.9002026-10-25
33Druido176.6002026-10-25
34christ170.9342026-10-24
35vito165.9002026-10-26
36Ace high 2174.0002026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
2Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
3Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06
4repopero811.7002026-10-07
5sergio713.0002026-10-04
6maxmoro530.6002026-10-06
7luis528.0002026-10-07
8Rolf.T528.0002026-10-08
9vaggelis1977528.0002026-10-08
10abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwx528.0002026-10-08
11oppelanina528.0002026-10-10
12TURRIO528.0002026-10-11
13SERGE Sète528.0002026-10-20
14JAY528.0002026-10-23
15élya528.0002026-10-24
16PASS528.0002026-10-25
17cézar525.9002026-10-14
18annetta524.0322026-10-10
19hk515.6002026-10-10
20Jv510.5002026-10-27
21Michi501.7002026-10-26
22Rolf.498.0002026-10-02
23Rolf.T:498.0002026-10-06
24LCM473.1002026-10-26
25giove56468.3002026-10-15
26bondone463.1002026-10-12
27Bepi453.0002026-10-12
28weyts451.3002026-10-28
29ottoT444.1002026-10-10
30carlo443.3002026-10-26
31Todd439.3002026-10-26
32Serg437.4002026-10-18
33bfc428.5002026-10-15
34Mike417.0002026-10-23
35paolo1954416.2002026-10-10
36salvo408.3252026-10-01
37Rolf-T405.8002026-09-29
38moimoi398.5002026-10-10
39ciccio387.4002026-10-10
40jurek385.2002026-10-13
41job378.2002026-10-28
42te377.2002026-10-07
43PC369.4002026-09-29
44atir365.7002026-10-19
45WIIIII THE THIRD360.9002026-10-03
46piter360.4002026-10-01
47big360.0642026-10-11
48JOAQUIM354.1002026-10-03
49Waltrer348.1002026-10-06
50MARTIN B348.1002026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Roland Swiss Nr.16.069.7002025-09-24
2Roland-+Swiss4.873.8002024-08-06
3R.D. Swiss4.787.3002024-10-30
4Roland Swiss - 014.736.4002024-07-17
5,Roland,=Swiss4.678.6002025-08-19
6.Roland.Swiss.4.628.8002024-12-27
7Roland Swiss4.604.1002024-02-11
8Roland Swiss 34.231.9002023-12-29
9Roland Swiss 14.042.5002023-12-23
10vivy3.985.2002025-05-14
11RS reicht heute nicht3.856.6002024-09-02
12Swiss Roland 13.852.3002023-12-24
13Roland+Swiss3.840.4002024-07-28
14Roland Swiss 23.809.3002023-12-27
15huak1948d13.769.2002022-09-04
16huak1948dbg3.758.9002022-08-04
17Roland Swiss 03.723.5002024-06-09
18R.D.=Swiss3.605.5002025-08-02
19huak1948db3.493.9002022-07-29
20Zu wenig 23.329.8002024-01-20
21Swiss Roland3.222.6002023-12-10
22Roland Swiss 003.129.1002024-06-21
23R S Reicht heute nicht3.112.5002024-08-11
24R2D23.075.1002024-01-20
25§Roland Swiss3.044.6002025-09-06
26huak1948d3.038.4002022-07-19
27Armin Pistole2.984.9002022-04-08
28R.D.von Swiss2.902.0002025-08-17
29Roland the Swiss 12.856.8002026-01-29
30Na, ja, so lala2.841.7002024-01-18
31Reicht heute nicht2.728.8002024-08-31
32Reicht wieder nicht2.723.2002024-02-10
33nazz2.675.7002024-04-23
34Roland,Swiss2.627.2002025-05-11
35Reicht nicht2.614.1002024-01-02
36Armin Grandiosa2.592.7002023-02-04
37Edmundosto2.578.4002022-03-31
38Edmondo44772.479.9002022-07-19
39Für heute ok RS2.394.0002024-03-30
40Corbin112.265.0002023-08-08
41Zu wenig2.263.9502023-12-15
42VFB2.261.4002023-04-26
43Edmondo472.250.0002022-04-10
44FCB2.215.6002024-02-10
45sabi'2.196.6002024-04-02
46Na Ja2.142.0002026-06-03
47Armin Gewinner2.123.4002022-04-03
48schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
49Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
50Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06