RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-22
2Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-22
3repopero504.2002026-10-22
4carlo367.8502026-10-22
5job361.5502026-10-22
6piter356.7002026-10-22
7salvo333.5002026-10-22
8Druidesio331.7002026-10-22
9TEXAS327.0002026-10-22
10moimoi321.0002026-10-22
11Todd320.3002026-10-22
12te311.0502026-10-22
13MARTIN B306.0002026-10-22
14JS276.2002026-10-22
15fred33259.2002026-10-22
16Alena204.6002026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-22
2Umbertoluigi528.0002026-10-16
3Rolf.T528.0002026-10-18
4SERGE Sète528.0002026-10-20
5repopero504.2002026-10-22
6Michi487.2002026-10-18
7annetta452.2002026-10-16
8Jv442.3002026-10-19
9Serg437.4002026-10-18
10carlo402.0002026-10-18
11Todd388.0002026-10-18
12atir365.7002026-10-19
13te365.6002026-10-16
14job361.5502026-10-22
15PC360.6002026-10-19
16piter356.7002026-10-22
17moimoi356.3002026-10-20
18salvo333.5002026-10-22
19Druidesio331.7002026-10-22
20TEXAS327.0002026-10-22
21Druido315.0002026-10-19
22Arcibaldo310.7002026-10-17
23MARTIN B306.0002026-10-22
24fred33284.0002026-10-19
25JS276.2002026-10-22
26Ace high 21264.8002026-10-21
27meco253.5002026-10-21
28Alena242.2002026-10-19
29vito209.9002026-10-21
30giove56161.0002026-10-19
31gmc115.6002026-10-19
32jurek84.7002026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
2Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
3Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06
4repopero811.7002026-10-07
5sergio713.0002026-10-04
6giulio couzzi553.8002026-09-27
7maxmoro530.6002026-10-06
8luis528.0002026-10-07
9Rolf.T528.0002026-10-08
10vaggelis1977528.0002026-10-08
11abcdefghijklmnopqrstuvwx528.0002026-10-08
12oppelanina528.0002026-10-10
13TURRIO528.0002026-10-11
14SERGE Sète528.0002026-10-20
15élya527.8002026-10-09
16bfc527.1002026-09-26
17cézar525.9002026-10-14
18annetta524.0322026-10-10
19hk515.6002026-10-10
20Rolf..T513.0002026-09-25
21Rolf-T498.0002026-09-27
22Rolf--T498.0002026-09-28
23Rolf.498.0002026-10-02
24Rolf.T:498.0002026-10-06
25Michi487.2002026-10-18
26paolo1954469.5002026-09-28
27giove56468.3002026-10-15
28bondone463.1002026-10-12
29Bepi453.0002026-10-12
30ottoT444.1002026-10-10
31Jv442.3002026-10-19
32Serg437.4002026-10-18
33te437.0002026-09-28
34GT422.5002026-09-23
35carlo419.7002026-10-13
36Todd416.4002026-10-11
37moimoi415.6002026-09-23
38salvo408.3252026-10-01
39ciccio387.4002026-10-10
40jurek385.2002026-10-13
41Seb380.9002026-09-24
42job374.4502026-10-05
43PC369.4002026-09-29
44atir365.7002026-10-19
45WIIIII THE THIRD360.9002026-10-03
46piter360.4002026-10-01
47big360.0642026-10-11
48JOAQUIM354.1002026-10-03
49Alvin351.3002026-09-24
50tjh348.1002026-09-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Roland Swiss Nr.16.069.7002025-09-24
2Roland-+Swiss4.873.8002024-08-06
3R.D. Swiss4.787.3002024-10-30
4Roland Swiss - 014.736.4002024-07-17
5,Roland,=Swiss4.678.6002025-08-19
6.Roland.Swiss.4.628.8002024-12-27
7Roland Swiss4.604.1002024-02-11
8Roland Swiss 34.231.9002023-12-29
9Roland Swiss 14.042.5002023-12-23
10vivy3.985.2002025-05-14
11RS reicht heute nicht3.856.6002024-09-02
12Swiss Roland 13.852.3002023-12-24
13Roland+Swiss3.840.4002024-07-28
14Roland Swiss 23.809.3002023-12-27
15huak1948d13.769.2002022-09-04
16huak1948dbg3.758.9002022-08-04
17Roland Swiss 03.723.5002024-06-09
18R.D.=Swiss3.605.5002025-08-02
19huak1948db3.493.9002022-07-29
20Zu wenig 23.329.8002024-01-20
21Swiss Roland3.222.6002023-12-10
22Roland Swiss 003.129.1002024-06-21
23R S Reicht heute nicht3.112.5002024-08-11
24R2D23.075.1002024-01-20
25§Roland Swiss3.044.6002025-09-06
26huak1948d3.038.4002022-07-19
27Armin Pistole2.984.9002022-04-08
28R.D.von Swiss2.902.0002025-08-17
29Roland the Swiss 12.856.8002026-01-29
30Na, ja, so lala2.841.7002024-01-18
31Reicht heute nicht2.728.8002024-08-31
32Reicht wieder nicht2.723.2002024-02-10
33nazz2.675.7002024-04-23
34Roland,Swiss2.627.2002025-05-11
35Reicht nicht2.614.1002024-01-02
36Armin Grandiosa2.592.7002023-02-04
37Edmundosto2.578.4002022-03-31
38Edmondo44772.479.9002022-07-19
39Für heute ok RS2.394.0002024-03-30
40Corbin112.265.0002023-08-08
41Zu wenig2.263.9502023-12-15
42VFB2.261.4002023-04-26
43Edmondo472.250.0002022-04-10
44FCB2.215.6002024-02-10
45sabi'2.196.6002024-04-02
46Na Ja2.142.0002026-06-03
47Armin Gewinner2.123.4002022-04-03
48schischi1.920.0002026-10-08
49Lio1.543.6502026-10-10
50Umbertoluigi988.8002026-10-06